MiniRouter analytics

Tokens served.

Every successful request on MiniRouter, by UTC day.

Through · Updated daily

12 Sept 2026 – 11 Oct 2026 · UTC

Total users819All time · updated daily
MINI staked196.6MLive · on-chain

Tokens by day

30 days

Stacked tokens per day, split by the top models with the remaining usage as other. Exact values are in the table below.

DeepSeek V4.1 FlashGLM 5.3 FlashGPT-6 LunaGLM 5.3Claude Haiku 5.5Ling 3.0 FlashGPT-6 AstraOther

Top models

Share of all tokens · 30 days

All successful usage is included. The top 7 models and Other account for 100% of tokens.

  1. 1.

    5.4B tokens

    64.5%

  2. 2.

    696.4M tokens

    8.2%

  3. 3.
    GPT-6 Luna

    by openai

    506.6M tokens

    6.0%

  4. 4.
    GLM 5.3

    by zai

    332.5M tokens

    3.9%

  1. 5.
    Claude Haiku 5.5

    by anthropic

    287.5M tokens

    3.4%

  2. 6.
    Ling 3.0 Flash

    by inclusionai

    201.8M tokens

    2.4%

  3. 7.
    GPT-6 Astra

    by openai

    160.7M tokens

    1.9%

Other

116 remaining models outside the top 7.

834.5M tokens

9.8%
View data
Successful usage per day, UTC
DayTokensRequests
11 Oct 2026414,792,42513,389
10 Oct 2026376,185,93619,302
9 Oct 2026304,651,73012,615
8 Oct 2026432,298,98212,289
7 Oct 2026383,144,9308,960
6 Oct 2026970,082,77011,592
5 Oct 2026382,294,3426,612
4 Oct 2026218,696,8054,971
3 Oct 2026558,141,74613,612
2 Oct 2026286,181,31910,011
1 Oct 2026236,409,03924,271
30 Sept 2026227,466,80412,680
29 Sept 2026203,520,08213,745
28 Sept 2026198,277,24114,664
27 Sept 2026204,247,73613,086
26 Sept 2026715,057,06212,934
25 Sept 2026399,247,8077,017
24 Sept 2026196,437,2267,087
23 Sept 2026240,795,9117,799
22 Sept 2026321,631,0598,866
21 Sept 2026194,399,3345,962
20 Sept 2026190,558,6366,544
19 Sept 2026139,718,6084,428
18 Sept 2026188,303,7524,432
17 Sept 2026139,208,2896,086
16 Sept 2026141,154,6035,136
15 Sept 202697,842,6186,920
14 Sept 202679,476,5014,882
13 Sept 202653,286,0954,566
12 Sept 202620,398,9373,429

Successful requests and their reported tokens. Internal traffic excluded.

How we count

A request counts once it settles successfully, on any model. Tokens include cached input, audio input and reasoning; images and tool calls add none.

Internal and test accounts are excluded. Days follow settlement time in UTC and are fixed once published.

Model counts and headline totals include the same successful usage. Each request counts once per day, under its latest successful model; tokens count under the model that reported them. Other combines models outside the top seven. Percentages are shares of the full total, rounded to one decimal place.

MINI staked is the live total held by the on-chain staking program.

Total users is the raw count of all accounts at the latest daily update, including accountless access and internal accounts, regardless of activity or payment. It is not limited to the selected period.